• Saturday

Class times are 11am-1pm, Please meet at the left side of Chair 6

Blue/Red Flag-Instructors; Caren, Dani

  • Charlotte Woods
  • Brittania Ferguson
  • Sofia Cook
  • Avery Buckwalter
  • Johnny Calles
  • Grayson Calles
  • Arbor Traina
  • Henry Barbieri
  • Lily Crismore

Orange/Yellow Flag-Instructors;Lucy, McKenna

  • Pierce Ferguson
  • Eden Flake
  • Jude Flake
  • Miles Flake

Green Flag-Instructors; Keigh

  • Kaya Carlburg
  • Hudson Oaks
  • Hannah Woods
  • Cora Hannan
  • RJ Brewer
  • McAllister (Cal)Denman
  • Phebe Smiley
  • Wyatt Scott
  • Gage Scott
  • Ethan Spratling

Black/Red Flag-Instructors; Shane, David M.

  • Anna Maclean
  • Gabe Ackerly
  • Anika Ackerly
  • Emerson Clark
  • Noah Buckwalter
  • Ava Zignego
  • River Traina
  • Noah Oaks
  • Ainsley Scott

Green/Yellow-Instructors; Jon Miller

  • Sopris Ogelsby
  • Alexis Ogelsby
  • Breccan Snowden
  • Sofia Christ
  • Georgia Bramme
  • Kaylee Ray
  • Briar McShane
  • Eleanor Smiley
  • Avery de Yong

Orange Flag-Instructors; Brady

  • Maddy Maclean
  • Cade Snowden
  • Xanny Ray
  • Finley McShane
  • Taylor Thom
  • Simon Maclean
  • Rylee House
  • Avari Stone
  • Josiah Crismore

Sunday

Class times are 1:30pm-3:30pm, Please meet at the left side of Chair 6

Blue/Red Flag-Instructors; Jane, Jolene, Devy

  • Ethan Jensen
  • Rorik Thorsen
  • Braden Mace
  • Finn Ryan
  • Dylan Jackson
  • Liliana Hoge
  • Freya Hoge
  • Cody Floyd
  • Cailee Mae Smith
  • Adi Weaks
  • Tristan Brown

Orange/Yellow Flag; Amy, Wendy

  • Matthew VanSwearingen
  • Kylie Duke
  • Kodie Duke
  • Emma Inabnit

Green Flag-Instructors; Pearl

  • Blake Jensen
  • Chana Melnick
  • Alivia Fast
  • Ella Fast
  • roman fiori
  • Kolby Ruth
  • Grace Inabnit
  • ruari lynch

Black/Red Flag-Instructor; Ken, Kaylee

  • Guinivere Hannigan
  • E. Paul Hannigan
  • Joanna Hannigan
  • Edward Hannigan
  • Carver Brown
  • Emiree Gianos
  • Talyn Williams
  • Brady Matson
  • Harper Holloway
  • Case Koopal
  • Iris McFadden

Green/Yellow Flag-Instructor; Chris

  • Gavin Sibson
  • Dietrich Quast
  • Torsten Quast
  • Blake Perisho
  • Isaac Weaks

Orange Flag-Instructor; Mark

  • Billie Melnick
  • Azalea Bailey
  • Landon Brown
  • Ezias Bailey
  • Evan Barberis
  • Nate Ingelfinger
  • Maeve Ingelfinger